Tiffany Stevenson. Copyright: Steve Ullathorne.

Tiffany Stevenson

Tiffany Stevenson is a 41 year-old English actor and stand-up comedian.

AKA
Tiff Stevenson
Gender
Female
Nationality
England
Born
Friday 29th September 1978 (41 years-old)

Known for

Credits

 
Year Production Role
2019 Winchester Comedy Festival Self
2019 Tiff Stevenson: Mother Self
2019 GameFace - Series 2
  1. E4 - Episode Four
  2. E1 - Episode One
Tania
2019 The Tringe (Hertfordshire) Self
2019 Breaking The News - Series 13
  1. E6 - Episode Six
Guest
2019 Attic Arts Club (London) Self
2019 Mock The Week - Series 18 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. E5 - Episode Five
Guest
2019 I'm Only Joking (as Tiff Stevenson) Self
2019 Breaking The News - Series 1
  1. E1 - Episode One
Guest
2019 Breaking The News - Series 12
  1. E1 - Episode One
Guest
2018 Making A Killing The Handyperson
2018 People Just Do Nothing - Series 5 (as Tiff Stevenson) Tanya
2018 Breaking The News - Series 11
  1. E4 - Episode Four
Guest
2018 Breaking The News - Series 10
  1. E4 - Episode Four
Guest
2018 Mock The Week - Series 17
  1. Special - Christmas Special
  2. Special - Highlights Special
  3. E7 - Episode Seven
Guest
2018 Tiff Stevenson: Bombshell Self
2018 Breaking The News - Series 9
  1. E8 - Episode Eight
Guest
2017 Breaking The News - Series 8
  1. E5 - Episode Five
Guest
2017 GameFace - Series 1
  1. E3 - Onion
  2. E2 - Wild
Tania
2017 The Beauty Clinic (as Tiff Stevenson) Dr Jessica
2017 The Beauty Clinic (as Tiff Stevenson) Writer
2017 People Just Do Nothing - Series 4 (as Tiff Stevenson) Tanya
2017 Tiff Stevenson: Bombshell Self
2017 Mock The Week - Series 16
  1. Special - Christmas Special
  2. Special - Highlights Special
  3. E6 - Episode Six
Guest
2017 Office Dick (as Tiff Stevenson) Boss
2017 Breaking The News - Series 7
  1. E2 - Episode Two
Guest
2017 White Gold - Series 1
  1. E4 - The Widowmaker
Sharon Webb
2017 8 Out Of 10 Cats - Series 20 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. Special - Best Bits
  2. E5 - Episode Five
Guest
2017 The Now Show - The Vote Now Show 2017 Self
2017 The Now Show - The Vote Now Show 2017 Writer
2016 Drunk History - Christmas Special (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. Christmas Special
Self
2016 8 Out Of 10 Cats - Series 19 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. Special - More Best Bits
  2. Special - Best Bits
  3. E6 - Episode Six
Guest
2016 The Leak - Series 5 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. E1 - Episode One
Guest
2016 Breaking The News - Series 5
  1. E6 - Episode Six
Guest
2016 Tiff Stevenson: Seven Self
2016 Comedy Central At The Comedy Store - Series 4 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. E10 - Chris Ramsey At The Comedy Store
  2. E5 - James Acaster At The Comedy Store
Guest
2016 People Just Do Nothing - Series 3 (as Tiff Stevenson) Tanya
2016 Tiff Stevenson: Seven Self
2016 Breaking The News - Series 4
  1. E10 - Episode Ten
  2. E1 - Episode One
Guest
2016 Safeword - Series 2 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. E3 - Episode Three
Self
2016 The Funny Thing About... (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. E6 - Growing Up
  2. E5 - Relationships
  3. E3 - Dating
  4. E2 - Holidays
  5. E1 - Kids
Guest
2016 Mock The Week - Series 15
  1. Special - Christmas Special
  2. Special - Highlights Special
  3. E7 - Episode Seven
  4. E1 - Episode One
Guest
2016 Breaking The News - Series 3
  1. E10 - Episode Ten
Guest
2015 Alan Davies: As Yet Untitled - Series 3
  1. Special - Out-takes
  2. E4 - Episode Four
Guest
2015 Tiff Stevenson: Mad Man Self
2015 Safeword - Series 1 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. E1 - Episode One
Self
2015 People Just Do Nothing - Series 2 (as Tiff Stevenson) Tanya
2015 Mock The Week - Series 14
  1. Special - Christmas Special
  2. Special - Highlights Special
  3. E4 - Episode Four
Guest
2015 Breaking The News - Series 1
  1. E6 - Episode Six
Guest
2015 Stand Up Central - Series 1 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. E2 - Episode Two
Guest
2015 The Good, The Bad And The Unexpected - Series 1 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. E2 - Episode Two
Guest
2015 4 Extra Stands Up - Series 3 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. E2 - Episode Two
Guest
2015 Drunk History - Series 1 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. E7 - Episode Seven
  2. E6 - Episode Six
Self
2014 Russell Howard's Good News - Series 9
  1. E1 - Episode One
Ensemble Actor
2014 MacAulay And Co - Edinburgh 2014
  1. E2 - Episode Two
Self
2014 Tiff Stevenson: Optimist Self
2014 Mock The Week - Series 13
  1. Special - Christmas Special
  2. Special - Highlights Special
  3. E5 - Episode Five
Guest
2014 7 Day Saturday - Series 6
  1. E5 - Episode Five
  2. E2 - Episode Two
Guest
2014 Making The Best Of It
  1. E3 - The Last Minutes
Cassie
2013 Love Matters
  1. E2 - Officially Special
London Eye Official
2013 Fake Reaction - Series 1
  1. E4 - Episode Four
Guest
2013 John Bishop's Only Joking
  1. E10 - Episode Ten
  2. E9 - Episode Nine
  3. E8 - Episode Eight
  4. E7 - Episode Seven
  5. E6 - Episode Six
  6. E5 - Episode Five
  7. E3 - Episode Three
  8. E2 - Episode Two
  9. E1 - Episode One
Guest
2012 ...At The Stand - Hardeep At The Stand 2
  1. Special - Christmas At The Stand
Guest
2012 Tiffany Stevenson: Uncomfortably Numb Self
2012 Eurogeddon: Why England Shouldn't Win Euro 2012 Self
2011 Never Mind The Buzzcocks - Series 25
  1. Special - Highlights Special
  2. E10 - Episode Ten
Guest
2011 Tiffany Stevenson: Cavewoman Self
2011 Show Me The Funny Self
2010 Tiffany Stevenson: Dictators Self
2010 Old Rope In The Balloon Self
2005 Mock The Week - Series 13 (as Tiff Stevenson)
  1. Special - New Year Special
Guest
2003 Absolute Power - Series 1
  1. E1 - History Man
Girl No. 3
2001 The Office - Series 1 (as Tiffany Stevenson-Oake)
  1. E5 - New Girl
Lorna

Non-comedy TV and film credits might be found here:
Tiffany Stevenson on IMDb

Add to this page or make a correction