Advert
Ian Cognito.

Ian Cognito

Ian Cognito was a comedian. He died in April 2019.

Birth name
Paul Barbieri
Full name
Paul John Barbieri
Gender
Male

Awards

  • Comics' Comic Award 2019 - Outstanding Achievement Award: Winner
Died
Thursday 11th April 2019

Credits

Year Production Role
2013 Trouble With Comedy Self

Add to this page or make a correction