Thomas Anstey Guthrie

  • Writer
Thomas Anstey Guthrie was a writer.

More information

Born
Friday 8th August 1856
Died
Saturday 10th March 1934
AKA
F. Anstey

Credits

Year Production Role
1948 Vice Versa (as F. Anstey) Writer

Non-comedy TV and film credits may be found here:
Thomas Anstey Guthrie on IMDb

Share this page