Helena Millais.

Helena Millais

Helena Millais was an English actor, writer and comedian. She died in November 1970, aged 84.

Birth name
Helena Catherine Marriott
Gender
Female
Nationality
England
Born
Monday 19th April 1886
Died
Saturday 14th November 1970 (aged 84)

Add to this page or make a correction